as
Shama X

Shama X

Biography

Surname: Sekabira
Other name: Mahad
Nick name: shama x de writer
Contact: 0758410210/0700885939
Am a Ugandan teenage born from Rubaga on 21st Apirl 1992, went to biral Islamic school for ma primary and secondary studies, I began picking interests in music from my primary level but at home we were not allowed though I used to write some songs but by then I was writing already sang songs of western music.
In my ...
Read More