as
Eezzy

Eezzy

Biography

Birth name: Opoka Eric
Stage name: EEZZY
Born:  21/July/1999
Genres: Dancehall
Occupation: Singer/ Song writer
Years active: 2012-Present
Synopsis
Opoka Eric who performs as EEZZY is a Ugandan recording artist.
Opoka Eric (Born 21st/july/1999) formerly known by the stage name EEZZY is a Ugandan Dancehall artist. He is an artist who believes in his talent. EEZZY has recorded songs like ...
Read More

Howwe Hot 100 Howwe Hot 100

The Official Ugandan Music Countdown: Weekly and Daily Music Chart

39 LD: 52
Bitandike
Bitandike Eezzy ft Recho Rey, Rabadaba, Mosh Mavoko & Green Daddy
87 LD: 92
Tumbiza Sound
Tumbiza Sound EeZzy
Kagwirawo